Jagobd.Com - Info

jagobd receives about 53,848 unique visitors and 227,779 (4.23 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $430.79/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $695,082.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jagobd.com is ranked number 11,825 in the world and 0.0117% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Manassas, VA, 20109, United States and links to network IP address 198.7.60.90.

About - Jagobd.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$695,082.63
Daily Revenue:
$430.79
Monthly Revenue:
$12,923.70
Yearly Revenue:
$157,238.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
53,848
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,615,440
Daily Pageviews:
227,779 (4.23 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,825 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0117% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
447
Average Load Time:
(2289 ms) 27 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Bangladesh 71.3%64.1%135
Italy 6.5%19.2%4897
Sweden 4.3%3.4%3848
United States 3.4%1.8%89173
Finland 2.9%1.2%4028
United Arab Emirates 2.7%2.7%2918
Malaysia 1.6%1.6%8331
Bahrain 1.4%2.2%803
India 1.3%0.6%126531
Japan 0.9%0.5%85447
France 0.7%1.3%56148

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jagobd.com
99.91%95.62%4.0
tv.jagobd.com
3.65%3.29%3.7
app.jagobd.com
0.66%1.09%7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
8,570
Google Indexed Pages:
169
Yahoo Backlinks:
8,837
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
174
Bing Backlinks:
8,595
Bing Indexed Pages:
155

Domain Overview

SEMrush jagobd.com
Domain:
  jagobd.com
Rank:
  106346
Organic Keywords:
  435
Organic Traffic:
  6,657
Organic Cost:
  $9,432.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,020
Facebook shares:
  6,850
Facebook comments:
  485
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  9,355
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  17,171
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  68
Vendor reliability:
  68
Privacy:
  68
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
198.7.60.90
ASN:
AS30633 
ISP:
Leaseweb USA, Inc. 
Server Location:
Manassas
VA
20109
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 198.7.60.90

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 10 Jun 2015 21:59:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Pingback: http://www.jagobd.com/xmlrpc.php
X-Powered-By: W3 Total Cache/0.9.4.1
Link: ; rel=shortlink

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3595
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3595
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3595
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3595
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3595
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3595
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3595
A 198.7.60.90 3595
SOA 3595
Mname ns21.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2015060100
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns22.domaincontrol.com 3594
NS ns21.domaincontrol.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-10-27
Domain Age:
3 years 7 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JAGOBD.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS21.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS22.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-oct-2014
Creation Date: 27-oct-2011
Expiration Date: 27-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 10 Jun 2015 18:20:28 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jagobd.com widget
Last update was 27 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.